Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Shettis sukuja:
 



Tamma ADULA P-4231 s:1984 SWE
I:Dumix, Ulex .v.d. Mariapeel, Emilia, Spotlight of Marshwood, Mies v.d. Mariapeel, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake
E:Nallebo Astoria, Adonis v. Spuitjesdom, Nallebo Darienne, Randolph v. st. Rodichem, Helia of North Wells, Patrons Domino, Nallebo Manilla


Tamma AKELA V.D. HEUVELKAMP P-6590 s:1986, trn
I:Hassan v. Bunswaard, Wells Fireman, Sundy v. Bunswaard, Wells Gold Linkv, Wells Fiona, Leo v. Mook, Mieke v. Hoekgraaf
E:Vera v.d. Schoolstraat, Paradeur v. Spuitjesdom, Gamin v. Breyvin, Rosengo of Transy, Daylight v. Spuitjesdom, Union v. Opheusden, Wells Melanie


Tamma CERANA P-4587 s:1983, trt
I:Iano, Firth Bracken, Yana, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Horshaga Bumbo, Yessica v. Vlycks
E:Gemeda, Bomil, Medea, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake, Trim of Marshwood, Magnolia of Shergold


Tamma WANDA VAN DE HEREWEG 475 SH s:1984, 94cm
I:Jan v.d. Belversedijk, Ernando v. Erp, Edith v. Amstelveen, Robby v. Vogelzang, Wilma v. Ben. Leeuwen, Wells Mighty Grand, Bea v. Amstelveen
E:Nineke v.d. Houtwal, Heraut v. Bunswaard, Dora v. Boerakker, Wells Fireman, Emmy v.d. Rijnbandijk, -, -


Ruuna ROSENWAY 1 SH s:1972, 105cm
I:Rouge Dragon of Deeracres, Avening Caramel Cream, Miss Muffet of Deeracres, Avening Jupiter, Avening Cydaria, Shetland pony, Shetland mare
E:Isabell, Bay Leaf of Felbridge, Susanna, Emillius of Earlshall, Sweet Home of Sanaw, Tinkeltje Beroona, Peggy of Woodhall


Tamma OONATAR 668 SH Rek:P91-1104, s:1991
I:Kompis Fritof, Botvid, Frida v. Zoelen, Bartje v. Bergharen, Goudbloempje v. st. Johanna, Viktor v. Maurik, Ada v. Zoelen
E:Osselientje v.d. Rijdt, Favoriet van Wolferen, Geeske v.d. Waterstraat, Thomas v. st. Rodichem, Amazone v.d. Distelkamp, Alex v.t. Kempke, Dynne v.d. Rijdt


Ruuna TÄHKÄPÄÄN SILVER MARQUIS P-2917 s:1983
I:Ivrig, Firth Bracken, Emilia, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake
E:Silver Dixie, Dinaldo, Silver Shaikan, Dinald v.d. Leendertdiik, Bieneke v.d. Braamenhof, Ardlogie Silver King, Blauwke v. Oud Schaik


Ori TSERNOBYL P-5012 s:1987
I:Bomil, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkpride, Rossonas Erik, Harviestoun Edie, Kirkbride Argar, Kirkpride Glamour
E:Rosita III, Dulex, Robertina, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Kirkbride Flake, Wärnanäs Soldan, Patrons Rila


Tamma ANNEKE V.D. BOSKANT 529 SH P86-1016 s:1986, sk:106cm
I:Leopold van Graafland, Favoriet van Wolferen, Gabri van Haren, Thomas v. st. Rodichem, Amazone v.d. Distelkamp, Thomas v. st. Rodichem, Alouetta of Quoydandy
E:Petra v.d. Strengstraat, Flash of Haybrake, Ingrid v.d. Kuoihoeve, Archie Boy ofQuoydandy, Fleur of Belmont, Dolf v. Kortgerecht, Branca v. Alem


Tamma LIZETTE P-2814 s:1978 SWE, sk:92cm
I:Kilagårdens Maffe, Wärnanäs Alf, Mayfly of Marshwood, Bay Leaf of Flebridge, Horshaga Assia, Sprinter of Marshwood, Wells Firefly
E:Lotta, Dragonfly of Marshwood, Wilma v.d. Bosrand Hoefe, Supremacy of Marshwood, Ashbank Firefly, Leo v. Mook, Betty v. Valburg


Ori RP- BLACKROCK s:1991
I:Onyx Van Stalgeerhof, Soutty of Marshwood, Gineke v. st. Geerhof, Supremacy of Marshwood, Flurry of Marshwood, Pegasus of Netherley, Wivrojan v.d. Vennen
E:Cerana, Ianos, Gemeda, Firth Bracken, Yana, Bomil, Medea


Ori AFFE
I:Bay Leaf of Felbridge, Emilius of Earshall, Sweet Home of Sansaw, Sammy of Liberton, Emily II, Sunbeam of Maryfield, Sweet Lavender of Sansaw
E:Horshaga Assia, Rössönäs Erik, Rössönäs Rosita, Bergastor of Transy, Harviostoun Edie, Dollar Boy, Harviestoun Rita


Tamma KLARA II 130 SH s:1978
I:Rosafir of Transy, Rosethorn of Transy, Rosemary of Transy, Auditor of Netherley, Rosepetal of Transy, Joseph of Marshwood, Rosepetal of Transy
E:Furunäs Jenny, Rosolio of Transy, Hammarshus Julia, Hescott of Transy, Rosira of Transy, Harviestoun Habbie, Backhill June


Ori BOGEY 32 SH s:1983
I:Brimo, Kärlingehults Gutten, Blauwke v. Oud Schaik, Zeus v.d. Woemer, Uria v. H Kerklein, Sjeik van Killestein, Dauwline v.d. Horndijk
E:Berloch, Ardloie Silver King, Blanka, Wells Star Attraction, Wells Belita, Whisky, Blackie


Tamma SONJA V.D. VELDKUIP s:1981
I:Freek v. Vries, Wells Fireman, Cora v. Mourik, Wells Gold Link, Wells Fiona, Tempo v.d. Halve Maan, Siesta v. Mourik
E:Klara v.d. Laake, Dinald v.d. Leendertdijk, Erika v.d. Laake, Omar v.d. Flegelstraat, Riedie van Bruchem, Orison v. st. Rodichem, Tanja v.d. Laak


Tamma KOTIMÄEN LUMENE s:1986
I:Ivrig, Firth Bracken, Emilia, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake
E:Sussie, Rossönäs Erik, Wärnanäs Sophia, Bergastor of Transy, Harviestoun Edie, Harviestoun Habbie, Säfstaholms Sabrina


Ori KP. WANPOP s:1997
I:Korholan Pinocchio, Kompis Fritiof, Zamora van Heesel
E:Wanja v.d. Peperstraat, Harmen v.h. Oranjeplein, Katal


Tamma EL VOFFELI s:1987, prn, sk:98cm
I:Jigge, Firth Bracken, eluxa, Fireless of Marshwood, Colden Fern of Annadale, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Kirkbride Flake
E:minette, Twin's Baltzar, Suzett, Lilleman, Patrons Doll, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Pia


Tamma PIXIE s:1991
I:Kaxe, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel,Kirkbride Flake, Spotlight of Marshwood, Mies v.d. Mariapeel, Kirkbride Argar, Kirlbride Glamour
E:Phillippa of Longacre, Fairy Batsman, Chatswoth Belladonna, Fairy Varlet, Ballet Rose, Floristan, Ballet Dancer


Ori ROOPE s:1987, sk:80cm
I:Cesar van Drachten, Udo v. Dijkzicht, Ursela v. Abcoude, Spotlight of Marshwood, Nellie v. Niftrik, Lottie v. Duert, Pijanka v.h. Duighuis
E:Kamé, Firth Bracken, Amila, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake


Ori LAKU-PEKKA s:1995, mrn
I:Rosenway
E:Lady Quentiy


Ori RP-CHOCOLATE EYES s:1992 FIN, sk:100
I:Vincent van Rijswijk, Orchis v.d. Sanberg, Rozalinda v. Rijswijk, Favoriet van Wolferen, Hcllavthius v.d. Sandberg, Edmund v.d. Scharageland, Lisette Schallewijk
E:Hanna III, Duley, Horshaga Bally, Kirkbride Flake, Rossönäs Erik, Rossönäs Ellen, Spotlight of Marshwood


Tamma KURUJANITA s:1988, sk:97,5cm
I:Jigge, Firth Bracken, eluxa, Fireless of Marshwood, Coloen Fern of Annadale, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Kirkbride Flake
E:Kotimäen Jennycrista, Herkules, Crista v.d. Vijverplein, Twin's Baltzar, Kålltorps Lena, Saxa of Gue, Patricia v.d. Gouwe


Tamma ZITA s:1974, sk:89cm
I:Twin's Baltzar, Lilleman, Patrons Doll, Kirkbride Beau, Sotlugg, Diebitsch, Patrons Docka
E:Medea, Prum of Marshwood, Magnolia of Shergold, Trigger of Marshwood, Wells Firefly, Kirkbride Golden Boy, Georgina Mayfly


SINTRA
I:Horshaga, Bay Leaf of Felbride, Emilius of Earlshall, Sweet Home of Sansaw, Rossönäs Erik, Harviestoun Edie
E:Walesca, No Thank You v.d. Vennen, Priscilla, Supreme of Marshwood, Bobinette v.d. Vennen, Fosco, -


Tamma DIE LIBERTY 638 SH s:1988, sk:100cm
I:Jigge, Firth Bracken, Eluxa, Fireless of Marshwood, Coloen Fern of Annadale, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Kirkbride Flake
E:Die Lolita, Ekeholms Manolo, lotta, Hammarshus Justus, Matilda, Ivan of North Wells, ruffles LXV


Tamma SOFFY V.D. BUS 483 SH s:1981 Hollanti, tuotu -90, rt, sk:98cm
I:Hassan v. Bunswaard, Wells Fireman, Sandy v. Bunswaard, Wells Gold Link, Wells Fiona, Leo v. Mook, Mieke v.d. Hoekgraaf
E:Lassie v.h. Oranjeplein, Freddy v. Katwijk, Fantastica v.h. Oranjeplein, Carnaval , Carla v. Katwijk, Robby v. Vogelzang, Pia v.d. Rijksweg


Tamma WANDA V.D. RIEKSHOEVE 536 SH s:1984 Hollanti, tuotu -90, musta, sk:100cm
I:Paulus v.d. Blikhalm, Joliet v. Spoitjesdom, , Alida v.d. Joh. Polder, Coen v. Neer, Musette of Luckdon, Wells David, Muisje v.d. Scharenburg
E:Misha v. st. Volmoed, Scurry of Marshwood, Anizetta v.d. Kijfwaard, Supermacy of Marshwood, Flurry of Marshwood, Tarzan v. Rijndorf, Karmen v.d. Kijfwaard


Tamma WANOESKA V.T. HOF 532 SH s:1984 Hollanti, tuotu -91, musta, sk:100cm
I:Kenneth v. Bunswaard, Stelmor of Transy, Estella Rose v. St. Rodichem, Josep of Marshwood, Stelfrenda of Transy, President of Marshwood, Rose Petal of Marshwood
E:Natasja v.h. Hof, Firo v.d. Vennen, Frieda WK, Supreme of Marshwood, Iron v.d. Vennen, , Bianco v.d. Waalbandijk, Beatrix v. Hilversum


Ori DINGO s:1985, musta
I:Cesar van Drachten, Udo v. Dijkzicht, Ursela v. Abcoude, Spotlight of Marshwood, Nellie v. Niftrik, Lottie v. Duert, Pijanka v.h. Duighuis
E:Regina, Ulex v.d. Mariapeel, Rosina, Spotlight of Marshwood, Mies v.d. Mariapeel, Trim of Marshwood, Rosita


Tamma PRINCESS III 415 SH s:1980, mrn, sk:90cm
I:Ross of Transy, Martian of Nertherley, Rosaria of Transy, Gay Gordon Nertherley, Mad Cap of Nertherley, Satoc of Transy, Rosira of Transy
E:Ebony Prim, Ebony Mercury, Princess, Oliver of Mousa, Kirkbride May, Supermacy of Marshwood Cathie


Tamma KOTIMÄEN JELLA 340 SH s:1984, rn, sk:89cm
I:Ivrig, Firth Bracken, Emilia, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake
E:Falome, Bomil, Skrållan, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake, Dolle, Horshaga Bally


Ruuna NAPOLEON IFFE s:1986, musta
I:Ivrig, Firth Bracken, Emilia, Fireless of Marshwood, Golden Fern of Annandale, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkbride Flake
E:Fransisca van Benedeneind, Victor v. Poederyen, Wilma v. Brakel, Oman v. Reek, Olga Lowina v. Poederyen, Omar v.d. Flegelstraat, Keckie v.d. Vennen


Tamma KARINS s:1982 Saksa
I:Käfer, Kämpfer, Astrid, Kranch, Allianz, Leo van Mook, Udine
E:Weide, Wolfgang, Winde, Wolfram, Otti, Mongole, Walli


Tamma MATILDA s:1973, sk:101cm, musta, tuotu-80
I:Näsets Curry, Kirkbride Golden Boy, Kirkbride Celary, Sport of Marshwood, Kirkbride Coster Girl, Spectator of Marshwood, Candytuft
E:Lönnsholma Malena, Wärnanäs Soldan, Wärnanäs Marina, Harviestoun Habbie, Stäfstaholms Soraya, Bay Leaf of Felbridge, Mayfly of Marshwood
VARSAT:
-82 R. MUSTANG (GOOFY V.D. BOEKEND)
-83 R. WILLY (GOOFY V.D. BOEKEND)
-86 R. PIKIBOY (HERCULES)
-88 R. NESTORI (KAXE)


Tamma  URNEBERGA VITESS s:1974 SWE, tuotu-79. kimo, sk:91cm
I:Rosafir of Transy, Rosethorn of Transy, Rosemary of Transy, Auditor of Netherley, Rosepetal of Transy, Joseph of Marshwood, Rosepetal of Transy
E:Urnebergas Metress, Wilfred v.d. Oudewaard, Urnebergas Negress, Oliver v. Tiel, Oro v.d. Vennen, Yster, Fanny


Tamma MINDI s:1989 Fin, trn
I:Bomil, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkpride, Rossonas Erik, Harviestoun Edie, Kirkbride Argar, Kirkpride Glamour
E:Ida, Freek v. Vries, Ylvia, Wells Fireman, Cora v. Mourik, Ymir v. st. Rodichem, Horshaga Assia


Tamma IRENE BOMLUND 392 SH P-4109 s:1978 DK, mrn, sk:100cm
I:Skovbrynets René, Hestor of Transy, Skovbrynets Alexia, Auditor of Wiserley, Hester, sof v.d. Meulen, Queen
E:Sherry Lykkebo, Futti, Brigadon, Harviestoun Priscilla, Prins af Århus, Nutte


Tamma BONNY P-3969 s:1980, trn
I:Bomil, Kålltorps Emil, Kirkpride, Rossonas Erik, Harviestoun Edie, Kirkbride Argar, Kirkpride Glamour
E:Bonett, Telstar of Southley, Boyan, Wells Gold Dust, Kirkbride Golden Moon, Kirkbride golden Boy, Ulrika Viola


Ori PEE-PEE PROTONI P93-1307 S:1993 Fin, mrn
I:Atomi, Ivrig, Piaffina, Rirth Bracken, emilia, Affe, Tornrosa
E:Rose v.d. Voorstraat, Lisander v.d.  kl. Staal, Chaisworth Ellen, Goder v. st. Rodichem, Barbara v.d. Groeheheuvel, Wells Topsman, Wellis Erica


Takaisin pääsivulle

Takaisin muut sivulle